Nogomet
Belgija

Proximus League

| | |
12. Kol
12. Svi
Info - Proximus League
Proximus League - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
20. Sij
Petak
Genk U23
Genk U23
20:00
St. Liege U23
St. Liege U23
28. Sij
Danas
Virton
Virton
16:00
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht U23
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
20:00
Dender
Dender
29. Sij
Sutra
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
16:00
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
St. Liege U23
St. Liege U23
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
1. Vel
Srijeda
Club Brugge KV U23
Club Brugge KV U23
18:30
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
3. Vel
Petak
Genk U23
Genk U23
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht U23
20:00
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
4. Vel
Subota
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
16:00
St. Liege U23
St. Liege U23
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
20:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Club Brugge KV U23
Club Brugge KV U23
16:00
Virton
Virton
Dender
Dender
19:15
Deinze
Deinze
11. Vel
Subota
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
20:45
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Deinze
Deinze
20:45
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht U23
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
20:45
Dender
Dender
St. Liege U23
St. Liege U23
20:45
Club Brugge KV U23
Club Brugge KV U23
12. Vel
Nedjelja
Virton
Virton
16:00
Genk U23
Genk U23
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
19:15
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Beerschot Wilrijk 20 12 2 6 33:26 38
2 Waasland-Beveren 19 11 5 3 43:19 38
3 RWDM 47 19 11 4 4 35:19 37
4 Lommel SK 19 10 0 9 30:31 30
5 Lierse K. 18 9 3 6 38:39 30
6 Club Brugge KV U23 19 8 5 6 36:30 29
7 Deinze 20 8 3 9 26:30 27
8 Anderlecht U23 19 7 6 6 34:30 27
9 Dender 19 5 3 11 24:33 18
10 St. Liege U23 18 4 4 10 20:36 16
11 Genk U23 19 4 3 12 23:36 15
12 Virton 19 2 8 9 20:33 14
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Barry T. Waasland-Beveren 13 1
2. . Leonardo Rocha Miramar Lierse K. 12 4
3. . Stassin L. Anderlecht U23 12 2
4. . Baeten T. Beerschot Wilrijk 10 3
5. . Mickael Biron RWDM 47 10 0
6. . Thiebaut Van Acker Lierse K. 9 1
7. . Anne S. Virton 7 2
8. . Godts M. Genk U23 7 1
9. . Dieumerci Mbokani Waasland-Beveren 6 3
9. . Kevin Hoggas Waasland-Beveren 6 3
9. . Belghali R. Lommel SK 6 3
12. . Vermant R. Club Brugge KV U23 6 1
13. . Dansoko B. Deinze 6 0
14. . Martinez A. Lommel SK 5 6
15. . Costa L. Waasland-Beveren 5 5
16. . Serge Tabekou Lierse K. 5 4
16. . Anello A. Lommel SK 5 4
18. . Mertens L. Deinze 5 2
18. . Thorisson N. Beerschot Wilrijk 5 2
18. . Stefano Marzo Dender 5 2
17. Pro
Subota
Virton
Virton
0 : 0
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
St. Liege U23
St. Liege U23
0 : 3
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
18. Pro
Nedjelja
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht U23
1 : 2
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
15. Sij
Nedjelja
Deinze
Deinze
3 : 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
24. Sij
Utorak
Dender
Dender
0 : 1
Genk U23
Genk U23
1. Vel
Srijeda
Club Brugge KV U23
Club Brugge KV U23
18:30
Lierse K.
Lierse K.