Nogomet
Brazil

Campeonato Mineiro

28. Sij
18. Svi
Info - Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Mineiro - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
14:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Caldense
Caldense
20:00
Democrata GV
Democrata GV
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
20:00
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
20:00
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
29. Sij
Sutra
Tombense
Tombense
15:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
America MG
America MG
22:30
Villa Nova MG
Villa Nova MG
4. Vel
Subota
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
20:00
Villa Nova MG
Villa Nova MG
Democrata GV
Democrata GV
20:00
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
America MG
America MG
20:30
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
21:00
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
Tombense
Tombense
23:00
Caldense
Caldense
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
8. Vel
Srijeda
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
00:00
America MG
America MG
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
23:00
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
9. Vel
Četvrtak
Caldense
Caldense
00:00
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
00:00
Tombense
Tombense
Villa Nova MG
Villa Nova MG
00:30
Democrata GV
Democrata GV
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
23:00
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
11. Vel
Subota
Caldense
Caldense
20:00
Villa Nova MG
Villa Nova MG
America MG
America MG
20:30
Democrata GV
Democrata GV
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Athletic Club 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Villa Nova MG 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Pouso Alegre 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
5 America MG 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
7 Patrocinense 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
8 Democrata SL 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 Ipatinga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Tombense 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
13 Atlético Mineiro 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
14 Democrata GV 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Caldense 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Rubens Tombense 6 0
2. . Paulo Rene Patrocinense 5 0
2. . Santos Ademir America MG 5 0
4. . Ze Eduardo Villa Nova MG 4 0
4. . Victor J. Caldense 4 0
4. . Rodolfo America MG 4 0
4. . Prado M. Cruzeiro 4 0
4. . Ortega C. Tombense 4 0
4. . Lucas Veloso Caldense 4 0
10. . Ale America MG 3 0
10. . Alves F. Uberlandia 3 0
10. . Di Santo F. Atlético Mineiro 3 0
10. . Jefferson Boa 3 0
10. . Nathan Atlético Mineiro 3 0
10. . Roni URT 3 0
10. . Jefferson David Savarino Quintero Atlético Mineiro 3 0
10. . Nascimento Rodrigues I. T. Cruzeiro 3 0
18. . Mensalao Andre Caldense 2 0
18. . Marquinhos Tombense 2 0
18. . Laercio Cruzeiro 2 0
28. Sij
Danas
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
14:30
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Caldense
Caldense
20:00
Democrata GV
Democrata GV
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
20:00
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
Ipatinga
Ipatinga
20:00
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
29. Sij
Sutra
Tombense
Tombense
15:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
America MG
America MG
22:30
Villa Nova MG
Villa Nova MG