Nogomet
Brazil

Campeonato Paranaense

21. Sij
19. Lip
Info - Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paranaense - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
19:30
Cascavel
Cascavel
Sao Joseense
Sao Joseense
20:00
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Cianorte
Cianorte
22:30
Foz do Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
29. Sij
Sutra
Coritiba
Coritiba
20:00
Azuriz
Azuriz
Operario
Operario
22:30
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
Aruko Sports
Aruko Sports
22:30
Londrina
Londrina
1. Vel
Srijeda
Foz do Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
00:00
Sao Joseense
Sao Joseense
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
23:15
Azuriz
Azuriz
2. Vel
Četvrtak
Operario
Operario
01:30
Aruko Sports
Aruko Sports
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
01:30
Cascavel
Cascavel
Coritiba
Coritiba
23:15
Cianorte
Cianorte
Londrina
Londrina
23:15
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
4. Vel
Subota
Cascavel
Cascavel
22:30
Operario
Operario
Aruko Sports
Aruko Sports
22:30
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Sao Joseense
Sao Joseense
19:30
Londrina
Londrina
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
19:30
Foz do Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
22:30
Coritiba
Coritiba
Azuriz
Azuriz
22:30
Cianorte
Cianorte
8. Vel
Srijeda
Sao Joseense
Sao Joseense
19:30
Aruko Sports
Aruko Sports
Operario
Operario
23:15
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Atletico-PR 4 4 0 0 10:2 12
2 Coritiba 4 4 0 0 6:0 12
3 Operario 4 3 0 1 7:4 9
4 Cascavel 4 2 2 0 6:4 8
5 Cianorte 4 2 1 1 4:4 7
6 Maringa FC 4 2 0 2 3:2 6
7 Londrina 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
8 Aruko Sports 4 1 0 3 2:4 3
9 Foz do Iguacu 4 1 0 3 2:7 3
10 Azuriz 4 0 3 1 5:6 3
11 Sao Joseense 4 0 1 3 3:6 1
12 Rio Branco PR 4 0 0 4 0:8 0
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Pablo Atletico-PR 4 0
2. . Manga A. Coritiba 3 0
2. . Mingotti V. Operario 3 0
4. . Robinho Azuriz 2 0
4. . Robinho Cascavel 2 0
4. . Ramon Foz do Iguacu 2 0
4. . Rodrigo Pinho Coritiba 2 0
4. . Dos Santos L. F. F. Cianorte 2 0
4. . Alemao Maringa FC 2 0
10. . Taddei A. Operario 1 0
10. . Felipe Augusto Operario 1 0
10. . Bahia Aruko Sports 1 0
10. . Lucas Batatinha Cascavel 1 0
10. . Jean Carlos Operario 1 0
10. . Agustin Canobbio Atletico-PR 1 0
10. . Jhon Chancellor Coritiba 1 0
10. . Christian Atletico-PR 1 0
10. . Mirandinha Maringa FC 1 0
10. . Silva Oliveira K. D. Atletico-PR 1 0
10. . Juliano Fabro Sao Joseense 1 0
28. Sij
Danas
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
19:30
Cascavel
Cascavel
Sao Joseense
Sao Joseense
20:00
Atletico-PR
Atletico-PR
Cianorte
Cianorte
22:30
Foz do Iguacu
Foz do Iguacu
29. Sij
Sutra
Coritiba
Coritiba
20:00
Azuriz
Azuriz
Operario
Operario
22:30
Maringa FC
Maringa FC
Aruko Sports
Aruko Sports
22:30
Londrina
Londrina