21. Sij
3. Svi
Info - Copa do Nordeste
Copa do Nordeste - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
4. Vel
Subota
Ceara
Ceara
21:30
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
Nautico
Nautico
21:30
CRB
CRB
ABC
ABC
22:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Bahia
Bahia
00:30
Ferroviario
Ferroviario
Sergipe
Sergipe
20:00
Alagoinhas
Alagoinhas
CSA
CSA
20:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
Campinense
Campinense
22:00
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
9. Vel
Četvrtak
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
00:00
Fluminense-PI
Fluminense-PI
14. Vel
Utorak
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
23:30
Alagoinhas
Alagoinhas
CSA
CSA
23:30
Ferroviario
Ferroviario
15. Vel
Srijeda
Bahia
Bahia
01:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Ceara
Ceara
01:30
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
Sergipe
Sergipe
23:30
Vitoria
Vitoria
Campinense
Campinense
23:30
CRB
CRB
16. Vel
Četvrtak
Nautico
Nautico
01:30
Fluminense-PI
Fluminense-PI
ABC
ABC
01:30
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
17. Vel
Petak
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
23:00
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
18. Vel
Subota
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
01:00
CSA
CSA
Alagoinhas
Alagoinhas
01:00
Bahia
Bahia
Fluminense-PI
Fluminense-PI
19:30
Campinense
Campinense
Group A O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Fortaleza 8 4 4 0 17:6 16
2 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Sport Recife 8 4 2 2 10:6 14
4 CRB 8 4 2 2 8:6 14
4 Alagoinhas 8 3 2 3 6:8 11
5 Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 8:11 7
6 Ferroviario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Fluminense-PI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group B O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Ceara 8 5 3 0 12:2 18
2 CSA 8 4 2 2 13:6 14
3 Nautico 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 ABC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bahia 8 4 1 3 18:11 13
5 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Campinense 8 1 3 4 8:12 6
8 Sergipe 8 0 1 7 3:16 1
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Hugo Rodallega Bahia 8 0
2. . Coutinho G. Botafogo PB 4 0
2. . Padova Sampaio Correa 4 0
2. . Robson Jose Brilhante Martins Nautico 4 0
5. . Ramon A. CRB 3 0
5. . Yago Pikachu Fortaleza 3 0
5. . Olavio Campinense 3 0
5. . Mikael Sport Recife 3 0
5. . Marco Antonio Bahia 3 0
5. . Victor Luis Ceara 3 0
5. . Eronildo Sampaio Correa 3 0
5. . Depietri V. Fortaleza 3 0
5. . Jean Carlos Vicente Nautico 3 0
5. . Betinho AE Altos 3 0
5. . Rodrigo Rodrigues CSA 3 0
5. . Romarinho Fortaleza 3 0
5. . Arthur Santos Sousa 3 0
5. . Vinicius Ceara 3 0
19. . Paulo Vyctor Floresta EC 2 0
19. . Vieira da Veiga M. Fortaleza 2 0
4. Vel
Subota
Ceara
Ceara
21:30
Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
Nautico
Nautico
21:30
CRB
CRB
ABC
ABC
22:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Bahia
Bahia
00:30
Ferroviario
Ferroviario
CSA
CSA
20:00
Vitoria
Vitoria
Sergipe
Sergipe
20:00
Alagoinhas
Alagoinhas
Campinense
Campinense
22:00
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
9. Vel
Četvrtak
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
00:00
Fluminense-PI
Fluminense-PI