Nogomet
Bugarska

Parva Liga

8. Srp
13. Lip
Info - Parva Liga
Parva Liga - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
10. Vel
Petak
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
11. Vel
Subota
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
11:30
Hebar
Hebar
Spartak
Spartak
14:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Levski
Levski
16:30
Cherno More
Cherno More
12. Vel
Nedjelja
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
11:00
Arda
Arda
Beroe
Beroe
13:15
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:45
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
13. Vel
Ponedjeljak
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
17. Vel
Petak
Arda
Arda
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18. Vel
Subota
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
11:30
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More
Cherno More
14:00
Beroe
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
19. Vel
Nedjelja
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
11:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:15
Levski
Levski
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
16:45
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
20. Vel
Ponedjeljak
Hebar
Hebar
16:00
Spartak
Spartak
25. Vel
Subota
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:00
Cherno More
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:00
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
Levski
Levski
20:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Spartak
Spartak
20:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 CSKA Sofia 18 14 2 2 34:9 44
2 Ludogorets 18 13 4 1 46:12 43
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 10 6 2 28:13 36
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 18 10 3 5 22:15 33
5 Slavia Sofia 18 10 2 6 22:18 32
6 Levski 18 8 6 4 25:11 30
7 Cherno More 18 8 5 5 17:16 29
8 Lok. Sofia 18 7 5 6 23:20 26
9 Arda 18 7 5 6 18:20 26
10 Botev Plovdiv 18 6 1 11 26:25 19
11 Beroe 18 5 4 9 16:30 19
12 Septemvri Sofia 18 3 6 9 17:25 15
13 Botev Vratsa 18 4 3 11 15:34 15
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 18 2 6 10 13:26 12
15 Hebar 18 3 3 12 11:35 12
16 Spartak 18 1 5 12 14:38 8
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Chochev I. CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 1
2. . Tissera M. Ludogorets 10 2
3. . Baroan A. Botev Plovdiv 10 1
4. . Toungara A. Beroe 9 0
5. . Tekpetey B. Ludogorets 8 4
6. . Elvis Manu Botev Plovdiv 7 3
7. . Moreno B. CSKA Sofia 7 0
7. . Mitkov D. Lok. Sofia 7 0
9. . Birsent Karageren Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4
10. . Perea B. Botev Vratsa 6 2
11. . Duckens Nazon CSKA Sofia 6 1
12. . Mauricio CSKA Sofia 6 0
13. . Kiril Despodov Ludogorets 5 4
14. . Filip Krastev Levski 5 3
15. . Oliveira-Souza C. Ludogorets 5 1
16. . Georgi Rusev CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 3
17. . Dione B. Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 2
18. . Nguena K. Slavia Sofia 4 1
19. . Aleksandrov S. CSKA Sofia 4 0
19. . Kabov A. Septemvri Sofia 4 0
26. Stu
Subota
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1 : 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1. Pro
Četvrtak
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0 : 0
Levski
Levski
10. Vel
Petak
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
11. Vel
Subota
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
11:30
Hebar
Hebar
Spartak
Spartak
14:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Levski
Levski
16:30
Cherno More
Cherno More
12. Vel
Nedjelja
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
11:00
Arda
Arda
Beroe
Beroe
13:15
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:45
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
13. Vel
Ponedjeljak
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad