Nogomet
Njemačka

Regionalliga Nord

5. Kol
22. Svi
Info - Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nord - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08
13:30
Hannover II
Hannover II
29. Sij
Sutra
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
14:00
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
1. Vel
Srijeda
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
19:00
Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
4. Vel
Subota
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Emden
Emden
14:00
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
14:00
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Hannover II
Hannover II
13:30
Lubeck
Lubeck
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
14:00
Lohne
Lohne
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
14:00
Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
14:00
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08
Bremer
Bremer
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
15:00
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
8. Vel
Srijeda
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
19:30
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
10. Vel
Petak
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
19:30
Bremer
Bremer
11. Vel
Subota
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08
13:30
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
Lubeck
Lubeck
14:00
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
14:00
Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
15:00
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
12. Vel
Nedjelja
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Lubeck 21 14 5 2 48:15 47
2 Hamburger SV II 21 12 5 4 51:30 41
3 Hannover II 20 12 2 6 47:30 38
4 Jeddeloh 21 10 5 6 39:38 35
5 Norderstedt 19 8 6 5 35:27 30
6 Drochtersen/Assel 20 8 6 6 34:26 30
7 SC Weiche-08 20 9 3 8 35:32 30
8 Phonix Lubeck 20 7 7 6 30:30 28
9 Lohne 20 8 3 9 40:36 27
10 SV Werder Bremen II 18 8 2 8 32:32 26
11 Teutonia Ottensen 19 7 5 7 31:34 26
12 Delmenhorst 21 7 5 9 33:40 26
13 Holstein Kiel II 20 6 7 7 36:29 25
14 TSV Havelse 21 6 7 8 30:33 25
15 BSV Rehden 20 6 6 8 24:29 24
16 Hildesheim 19 5 8 6 26:30 23
17 Bremer 21 6 3 12 30:41 21
18 St. Pauli II 20 5 3 12 26:44 18
19 Emden 21 2 2 17 17:68 8
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Moritz Gottel Hildesheim 14 0
2. . Alexander Neumann Drochtersen/Assel 13 0
3. . Daouda Beleme Hamburger SV II 12 0
3. . Christopher Schepp Lohne 12 0
5. . Evina F. Hannover II 11 0
6. . Saad Elias Norderstedt 10 0
6. . Christopher Kramer SC Weiche-08 10 0
6. . Yannik Jaeschke TSV Havelse 10 0
9. . Moses Otuali Hamburger SV II 9 0
10. . Felix Drinkuth Lubeck 8 0
10. . Dimitrios Ferfelis Delmenhorst 8 0
10. . Marek Janssen Lohne 8 0
13. . Miguel Fernandes Jeddeloh 7 0
13. . Lukowicz M. Teutonia Ottensen 7 0
13. . Thaddaus-Monju Momuluh Hannover II 7 0
16. . Marcel Cornils SC Weiche-08 6 0
16. . Lamine Diop Bremer 6 0
16. . Thorsten Tonnies Lohne 6 0
16. . Pascal Steinwender Teutonia Ottensen 6 0
16. . Robin Muller St. Pauli II 6 0
28. Ruj
Srijeda
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0 : 3
Lohne
Lohne
30. Ruj
Petak
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0 : 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover II
Hannover II
2 : 0
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
Lubeck
Lubeck
3 : 1
Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
1. Lis
Subota
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08
2 : 2
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Emden
Emden
0 : 3
Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
2 : 1
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
2. Lis
Nedjelja
Bremer
Bremer
3 : 2
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
29. Sij
Sutra
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
14:00
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II