Nogomet
Njemačka

Regionalliga West

22. Srp
25. Svi
Info - Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Bocholt
Bocholt
14:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
4. Vel
Subota
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
14:00
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
14:00
Bocholt
Bocholt
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
14:00
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
Schalke II
Schalke II
14:00
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
Duren
Duren
14:00
Straelen
Straelen
Ahlen
Ahlen
14:00
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
14:00
Koln II
Koln II
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
14:00
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
10. Vel
Petak
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
19:30
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
11. Vel
Subota
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
14:00
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Koln II
Koln II
14:00
Duren
Duren
Bocholt
Bocholt
14:00
Ahlen
Ahlen
Straelen
Straelen
14:00
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Schalke II
Schalke II
14:00
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
12. Vel
Nedjelja
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
14:00
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Preussen Munster 19 14 2 3 50:20 44
2 B. Monchengladbach II 20 10 6 4 37:22 36
3 Wuppertaler 19 10 5 4 36:22 35
4 Kaan-Marienborn 20 10 4 6 29:27 34
5 Alemannia Aachen 19 9 6 4 30:22 33
6 Oberhausen 20 9 5 6 36:32 32
7 Schalke II 19 8 6 5 40:24 30
8 Lippstadt 19 9 3 7 33:33 30
9 Rodinghausen 19 8 4 7 32:19 28
10 Fortuna Koln 18 7 5 6 22:26 26
11 Wiedenbruck 20 6 6 8 29:24 24
12 Dusseldorf II 19 7 2 10 32:39 23
13 Duren 20 7 2 11 23:39 23
14 Bocholt 18 5 5 8 27:40 20
15 Koln II 20 5 5 10 27:42 20
16 Ahlen 19 5 4 10 32:40 19
17 Wattenscheid 20 5 3 12 31:54 18
18 Straelen 20 2 3 15 12:33 9
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Sven Kreyer Oberhausen 12 0
1. . Gerrit Wegkamp Preussen Munster 12 0
3. . Viktor Maier Lippstadt 11 0
4. . Malek Fakhro Bocholt 10 0
4. . Semir Telalovic B. Monchengladbach II 10 0
6. . Wooten A. Preussen Munster 9 0
6. . Lars Lokotsch Fortuna Koln 9 0
6. . Anton Heinz Oberhausen 9 0
9. . Serhat Guler Wuppertaler 8 0
9. . Kozuki S. Schalke II 8 0
9. . Marceta D. Rodinghausen 8 0
9. . Jannik Mause Alemannia Aachen 8 0
9. . Julian Meier Wattenscheid 8 0
9. . Markus Pazurek Kaan-Marienborn 8 0
9. . Maximilian Schmid Koln II 8 0
16. . Daniel Hammel Kaan-Marienborn 7 0
16. . Dennis Knabe-Lerche Wattenscheid 7 0
18. . Ruzgis M. Wiedenbruck 6 0
18. . Elsamed Ramaj Alemannia Aachen 6 0
18. . Hendrik Mittelstadt Koln II 6 0
26. Stu
Subota
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
3 : 1
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
2 : 1
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
Bocholt
Bocholt
0 : 3
Duren
Duren
Koln II
Koln II
2 : 2
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
2 : 2
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
4 : 5
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Straelen
Straelen
0 : 0
Schalke II
Schalke II
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
3 : 1
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
14. Vel
Utorak
Ahlen
Ahlen
19:00
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler