Nogomet
Grčka

Super League 2

4. Stu
1. Lip
Info - Super League 2
Super League 2 - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
PAOK B
PAOK B
12:45
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
13:45
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
29. Sij
Sutra
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
13:45
Kalamata
Kalamata
Diagoras
Diagoras
13:45
Makedonikos
Makedonikos
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
13:45
Iraklis
Iraklis
Kifisias
Kifisias
13:45
Episkopi
Episkopi
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
13:45
AEL Larissa
AEL Larissa
Karditsa
Karditsa
13:45
Veria
Veria
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
13:45
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Larissa
13:45
Almopos
Almopos
Irodotos
Irodotos
13:45
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
30. Sij
Ponedjeljak
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
13:45
PAE Egaleo
PAE Egaleo
Kallithea
Kallithea
14:15
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli
3. Vel
Petak
Kalamata
Kalamata
14:15
Kifisias
Kifisias
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
16:00
PAOK B
PAOK B
4. Vel
Subota
AEL Larissa
AEL Larissa
12:45
Karditsa
Karditsa
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
16:00
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
16:00
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Episkopi
Episkopi
16:00
AEK Athens FC B
AEK Athens FC B
5. Vel
Nedjelja
Veria
Veria
16:00
Diagoras
Diagoras
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Panserraikos 11 9 1 1 19:5 28
2 PAOK B 11 7 1 3 19:9 22
3 AEL Larissa 11 7 1 3 17:8 22
4 Niki Volos 11 6 2 3 18:8 20
5 Iraklis 11 6 2 3 16:9 20
6 Karditsa 11 6 1 4 10:7 19
7 Panathinaikos B 11 4 5 2 21:15 17
8 Makedonikos 11 4 3 4 11:11 15
9 Almopos 12 3 6 3 8:9 15
10 Diagoras 11 4 1 6 17:17 13
11 Veria 11 3 4 4 12:13 13
12 Apollon Pontou 12 3 1 8 8:17 10
13 Iraklis Larissa 11 2 1 8 3:18 7
14 Thesprotos 12 1 3 8 13:20 6
15 Apollon Larissa 11 3 0 8 8:34 6
16 Kifisias 9 8 1 0 18:1 25
17 Panachaiki 12 7 3 2 14:7 24
18 Smyrnis 11 7 3 1 12:5 24
19 Ierapetra 11 8 0 3 20:8 24
20 Kallithea 9 6 2 1 13:7 20
21 PAE Chania 12 6 2 4 13:7 20
22 Ilioupoli 11 5 3 3 12:8 18
23 Kalamata 11 5 3 3 13:6 18
24 Olympiacos Piraeus B 10 4 2 4 10:8 14
25 PAE Egaleo 11 2 6 3 5:8 12
26 Proodeftiki 11 3 1 7 5:15 10
27 AEK Athens FC B 11 2 2 7 10:17 8
28 Episkopi 9 0 2 7 2:12 2
29 Irodotos 9 1 0 8 3:16 0
30 Rouf FC 11 0 0 11 5:30 0
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Vouho D. Ierapetra 8 0
2. . Denzel Jubitana Iraklis 7 0
2. . Tetteh A. Kifisias 7 0
4. . Rovas C. Kalamata 6 0
4. . Moraitis P. Smyrnis 6 0
4. . Manalis G. PAE Chania 6 0
4. . Loukinas G. Kallithea 6 0
8. . Ahmed Said Panserraikos 5 0
8. . Parastatidis G. Diagoras 5 0
8. . Josete Miranda Niki Volos 5 0
8. . Kouiroukidis M. Kifisias 5 0
8. . Hicham Kanis Panserraikos 5 0
8. . Bradonjic V. PAOK B 5 0
8. . Bastakos M. Ilioupoli 5 0
8. . Sardelis I. Panathinaikos B 5 0
16. . Keri F. Panachaiki 4 0
16. . Kinigopoulos P. Kallithea 4 0
16. . Muller I. Ierapetra 4 0
16. . Ogboe M. AEL Larissa 4 0
16. . Pasas G. Kalamata 4 0
27. Sij
Petak
AEK Athens FC B
AEK Athens FC B
0 : 1
PAE Chania
PAE Chania
28. Sij
Danas
PAOK B
PAOK B
12:45
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
13:45
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B
29. Sij
Sutra
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Larissa
13:45
Almopos
Almopos
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Pontou
13:45
AEL Larissa
AEL Larissa
Diagoras
Diagoras
13:45
Makedonikos
Makedonikos
Irodotos
Irodotos
13:45
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
Karditsa
Karditsa
13:45
Veria
Veria
Kifisias
Kifisias
13:45
Episkopi
Episkopi
Niki Volos
Niki Volos
13:45
Iraklis
Iraklis
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
13:45
Kalamata
Kalamata
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
13:45
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
30. Sij
Ponedjeljak
Rouf FC
Rouf FC
13:45
PAE Egaleo
PAE Egaleo
Kallithea
Kallithea
14:15
Ilioupoli
Ilioupoli