Nogomet
Nizozemska

Tweede Divisie

| |
20. Kol
14. Lip
Info - Tweede Divisie
Tweede Divisie - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
28. Sij
Danas
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
14:30
Katwijk
Katwijk
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
14:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
14:30
HFC
HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
Lisse
Lisse
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
15:00
HHC
HHC
AFC
AFC
15:00
TEC
TEC
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
15:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
15:00
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
De Treffers
De Treffers
18:00
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
4. Vel
Subota
HHC
HHC
14:30
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
Lisse
Lisse
14:30
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:00
AFC
AFC
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
15:00
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
15:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
HFC
HFC
15:30
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Katwijk
Katwijk
15:30
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
TEC
TEC
18:00
De Treffers
De Treffers
11. Vel
Subota
Oostzaan
Oostzaan
14:30
Katwijk
Katwijk
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
14:30
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 AFC 19 13 4 2 42:16 43
2 HHC 19 13 3 3 46:24 42
3 De Treffers 19 11 4 4 33:22 37
4 Rijnsburgse Boys 19 10 5 4 38:21 35
5 Katwijk 19 10 3 6 34:20 33
6 Quick Boys 19 10 2 7 44:31 32
7 Spakenburg 19 7 5 7 26:27 26
8 Lisse 18 7 4 7 30:31 25
9 Noordwijk 19 7 4 8 23:25 25
10 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 19 6 6 7 32:36 24
11 Kozakken Boys 18 7 2 9 29:33 23
12 Excelsior Maassluis 19 5 8 6 27:35 23
13 HFC 19 6 4 9 24:24 22
14 Scheveningen 19 5 5 9 20:28 20
15 TEC 18 4 6 8 21:34 18
16 IJsselmeervogels 19 4 5 10 25:37 17
17 Jong Volendam 19 4 2 13 22:44 14
18 Oostzaan 18 2 4 12 20:48 10
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Youssef El Kachati Quick Boys 16 0
2. . Furghill Zeldenrust Rijnsburgse Boys 14 8
3. . Pieter Langedijk Excelsior Maassluis 12 5
4. . Matthijs Hardijk HHC 12 1
5. . Ahmed El Azzouti Katwijk 11 2
6. . Jordy Thomassen De Treffers 10 8
7. . Bo van Essen TEC 10 3
8. . Melvin Platje AFC 10 2
9. . Rob van der Leij HHC 9 5
10. . Danny van den Meiracker Quick Boys 9 2
11. . Emiel Wendt Noordwijk 9 0
12. . Raily Ignacio AFC 8 7
13. . Niels Butter Oostzaan 8 2
14. . Tim Freriks Katwijk 8 1
14. . Dani Van der Moot Rijnsburgse Boys 8 1
14. . Michael de Niet Scheveningen 8 1
17. . Jesper Drost HHC 7 5
18. . Enzo Stroo Lisse 7 3
19. . Floris van der Linden Spakenburg 7 2
20. . Mooij S. AFC 7 1
21. Sij
Subota
HHC
HHC
3 : 1
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 : 1
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
0 : 2
AFC
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 : 3
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
HFC
HFC
2 : 1
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 : 1
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
De Treffers
De Treffers
1 : 1
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Maassluis
18. Vel
Subota
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
15:00
Lisse
Lisse
19. Ožu
Nedjelja
TEC
TEC
14:30
Oostzaan
Oostzaan