Nogomet
Poljska

2. Liga

| | |
16. Srp
12. Lip
Info - 2. Liga
2. Liga - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
24. Vel
Petak
Lublin
Lublin
18:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
18:30
Elblag
Elblag
25. Vel
Subota
Slask Wroclaw 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
18:00
Zaglebie 2
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
18:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
18:00
Stezyca
Stezyca
26. Vel
Nedjelja
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
14:30
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
4. Ožu
Subota
Zaglebie 2
Zaglebie 2
18:00
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
Lublin
Lublin
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
Stezyca
Stezyca
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18:00
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
18:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
18:00
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
18:00
Slask Wroclaw 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
Elblag
Elblag
18:00
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
5. Ožu
Nedjelja
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
13:00
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
11. Ožu
Subota
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
14:30
Lublin
Lublin
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 19 11 5 3 29:16 38
2 KKS Kalisz 19 10 5 4 40:26 35
3 Polonia Warszawa 19 9 7 3 31:20 34
4 Olsztyn 19 9 6 4 31:22 33
5 Wisla Pulawy 19 9 5 5 36:23 32
6 Elblag 19 8 8 3 30:21 32
7 Pruszkow 19 9 2 8 24:23 29
8 KS Polkowice 19 7 3 9 26:26 24
9 GKS Jastrzebie 19 6 6 7 20:28 24
10 Lech Poznan 2 19 5 8 6 25:29 23
11 Lublin 19 5 7 7 22:26 22
12 Pogon Siedlce 19 6 4 9 21:25 22
13 Stezyca 19 6 4 9 30:36 22
14 Zaglebie 2 19 7 1 11 24:41 22
15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 5 5 9 24:31 20
16 Garbarnia 19 5 4 10 33:38 19
17 Hutnik Nowa Huta 19 5 4 10 30:38 19
18 Slask Wroclaw 2 19 4 6 9 22:29 18
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Firlej M. Pruszkow 12 0
2. . Swiatek K. Hutnik Nowa Huta 11 0
3. . Piotr Giel KKS Kalisz 10 0
3. . Nestor Gordillo KKS Kalisz 10 0
5. . Fidziukiewicz M. Polonia Warszawa 9 0
5. . Damian Nowak Pogon Siedlce 9 0
7. . Teclaw J. Olsztyn 8 0
7. . Stanclik D. GKS Jastrzebie 8 0
9. . Grzegorz Goncerz Kotwica Kolobrzeg 7 0
9. . Mateusz Klichowicz Wisla Pulawy 7 0
9. . Purcha B. Garbarnia 7 0
9. . Retlewski D. Wisla Pulawy 7 0
9. . Yan Senkevich Elblag 7 0
9. . Aron Stasiak Elblag 7 0
9. . Adam Zak Garbarnia 7 0
16. . Hafez A. KS Polkowice 6 0
16. . Koblisinski S. Zaglebie 2 6 0
16. . Paluchowski A. Wisla Pulawy 6 0
16. . Serafin P. Hutnik Nowa Huta 6 0
16. . Wilak F. Lech Poznan 2 6 0
24. Vel
Petak
Lublin
Lublin
18:00
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
18:30
Elblag
Elblag
25. Vel
Subota
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
18:00
Stezyca
Stezyca
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
18:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Slask Wroclaw 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
18:00
Zaglebie 2
Zaglebie 2
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26. Vel
Nedjelja
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
14:30
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa