Nogomet
Rumunjska

Liga 2

4. Kol
24. Svi
Info - Liga 2
Liga 2 - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
25. Vel
Subota
Baia Mare
Baia Mare
10:00
Concordia
Concordia
SCM Gloria
SCM Gloria
10:00
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
10:00
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
Slobozia
Slobozia
10:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Slatina
CSS Slatina
10:00
Otelul
Otelul
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
U. Dej
U. Dej
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
10:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Viitorul Selimbar
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
10:00
Politehnica Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
10:00
Viitorul
Viitorul
4. Ožu
Subota
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
10:00
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
Viitorul Selimbar
Viitorul Selimbar
10:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Concordia
Concordia
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
10:00
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
Politehnica Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara
10:00
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
Viitorul
Viitorul
10:00
CSS Slatina
CSS Slatina
Otelul
Otelul
10:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc
U. Dej
U. Dej
10:00
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
SCM Gloria
SCM Gloria
10:00
Slobozia
Slobozia
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
10:00
Baia Mare
Baia Mare
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Steaua Bucuresti 16 10 3 3 30:16 33
2 Poli Iasi 16 9 4 3 20:11 31
3 Otelul 16 9 4 3 19:11 31
4 Slobozia 16 8 5 3 25:10 29
5 U. Dej 16 7 6 3 26:22 27
6 SCM Gloria 16 7 5 4 22:18 26
7 Miercurea Ciuc 16 7 4 5 22:13 25
8 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 7 3 6 18:16 24
9 Concordia 16 7 2 7 18:14 23
10 SR Brasov 16 6 5 5 18:15 23
11 CSS Slatina 16 5 7 4 16:10 22
12 Viitorul Selimbar 16 5 6 5 14:16 21
13 Viitorul 16 7 0 9 20:26 21
14 Dumbravita 16 6 1 9 20:32 19
15 Ripensia Timisoara 16 4 4 8 14:17 16
16 Metaloglobus 16 5 1 10 15:20 16
17 Baia Mare 16 3 6 7 17:24 15
18 Progresul Spartac 16 3 6 7 14:23 15
19 Politehnica Timisoara 16 2 6 8 10:22 12
20 Unirea Constanta 16 4 0 12 13:35 12
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Chipirliu B. Steaua Bucuresti 11 0
2. . Cocian A. U. Dej 8 0
3. . Kovacs L. Miercurea Ciuc 7 0
4. . Carjan G. Otelul 6 0
4. . Dragu C. ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu 6 0
4. . Huiban D. Metaloglobus 6 0
7. . Adrian Popa Steaua Bucuresti 5 0
7. . Pop A. U. Dej 5 0
7. . Jelena R. Miercurea Ciuc 5 0
7. . Tsvetelin Chunchukov Steaua Bucuresti 5 0
7. . Alexandru Boiciuc SCM Gloria 5 0
12. . Milcho Angelov SR Brasov 4 0
12. . Coada I. Slobozia 4 0
12. . Hlistei C. Poli Iasi 4 0
12. . Ndiaye Mediop Concordia 4 0
12. . Rus C. Slobozia 4 0
12. . Rusescu R. Concordia 4 0
12. . Simon P. Dumbravita 4 0
12. . Ursu O. Viitorul Selimbar 4 0
12. . Gabriel Vasvari Poli Iasi 4 0
25. Vel
Subota
Baia Mare
Baia Mare
10:00
Concordia
Concordia
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
10:00
Politehnica Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc
10:00
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
CSS Slatina
CSS Slatina
10:00
Otelul
Otelul
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
10:00
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
SCM Gloria
SCM Gloria
10:00
FC Brasov
FC Brasov
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
10:00
Viitorul
Viitorul
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
10:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Viitorul Selimbar
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
U. Dej
U. Dej
Slobozia
Slobozia
10:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti