Košarka
Izrael

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Posljednji video sažeci
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Turk Telekom (84-82) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Paris (95-79) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: London Lions - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (93-95) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Prometheus - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (83-100) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Slask Wroclaw (103-73) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hamburg - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (98-91) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Buducnost (64-70) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Gran Canaria - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (85-83) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Trento (93-63) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Turk Telekom - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (89-77) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Paris - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (86-100) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - London Lions (76-59) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Pokaži još ostale (+8)
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
29. Sij
Sutra
Nes Ziona
Nes Ziona
Super League
18:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
1. Vel
Srijeda
Trento
Trento
Eurocup
20:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
4. Vel
Subota
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
18:30
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
8. Vel
Srijeda
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Eurocup
19:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
19. Vel
Nedjelja
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Super League
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
5. Ožu
Nedjelja
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
17:00
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
7. Ožu
Utorak
Buducnost
Buducnost
Eurocup
19:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
12. Ožu
Nedjelja
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
Super League
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
14. Ožu
Utorak
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Eurocup
19:00
Hamburg
Hamburg
16. Ožu
Četvrtak
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Ata
Ironi Kiryat Ata
19. Ožu
Nedjelja
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
22. Ožu
Srijeda
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Eurocup
20:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
26. Ožu
Nedjelja
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
17:00
Bnei Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
28. Ožu
Utorak
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Eurocup
19:00
Prometheus
Prometheus
2. Tra
Nedjelja
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Eilat
Super League
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv