Košarka
Europa

Eurocup

| | |
29. Ruj
19. Tra
Posljednji video sažeci
Sažeci: Monako - Unics Kazan (86-83) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Unics Kazan - Monako (87-89) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Virtus Bologna - Unics Kazan (100-107) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Gran Canaria - Monako (74-76) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Unics Kazan - Virtus Bologna (85-81) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Virtus Bologna - Unics Kazan (80-76) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Monako - Gran Canaria (82-77) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban (82-78) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Monako - Buducnost (90-87) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Gran Canaria - Levallois (66-64) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Joventut Badalona - Virtus Bologna (78-84) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Buducnost - Monako (64-74) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Buducnost - Monako (64-74) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan (86-74) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Virtus Bologna - Joventut Badalona (80-75) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Pokaži još ostale (+10)
Info - Eurocup
Eurocup - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
Nema podataka
Group E O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Monako 6 5 0 1 548:480
2 Joventut Badalona 6 4 0 2 523:523
3 Nanterre 6 2 0 4 509:538
4 Unicaja 6 1 0 5 493:532
Group F O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Levallois 6 3 0 2 435:441
2 Lokomotiv Kuban 6 3 0 3 489:464
3 Trento 6 3 0 2 441:446
4 Partizan 6 2 0 4 395:409
Group G O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Virtus Bologna 6 5 0 0 549:470
2 Buducnost 6 3 0 3 504:495
3 Cedevita Olimpija 6 3 0 2 478:486
4 JL Bourg 6 0 0 6 473:553
Group H O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Unics Kazan 6 5 0 1 494:418
2 Gran Canaria 6 3 0 3 485:486
3 MoraBanc Andorra 6 3 0 3 432:432
4 Mornar Bar 6 1 0 5 446:521
29. Ruj
Utorak
Buducnost
Buducnost
93 : 81
Brescia
Brescia
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
86 : 93
Trento
Trento
Unicaja
Unicaja
96 : 88
Levallois
Levallois
30. Ruj
Srijeda
Lietkabelis
Lietkabelis
61 : 76
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Bahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji
82 : 99
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
Lokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban
89 : 72
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp Giants
Prometheus
Prometheus
75 : 86
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Ulm
Ulm
84 : 76
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
Nanterre
Nanterre
80 : 76
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
76 : 82
Monako
Monako
Venezia
Venezia
85 : 78
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
85 : 82
Partizan
Partizan