Eurocup Eurocup
Europa Europa
Sezona 2023/2024
| | |
3. Lis
19. Svi
Posljednji video sažeci
Sažeci: London Lions - BC Wolves (80-85) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Paris - Cedevita Olimpija (119-66) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Besiktas (73-94) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Aris - Trento (84-77) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Buducnost - Gran Canaria (90-77) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Prometey - Joventut Badalona (94-80) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Cluj Napoca - Lietkabelis (92-87) | Eurocup
7. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Slask Wroclaw - Turk Telekom (70-86) | Eurocup
6. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: JL Bourg - Ulm (81-85) | Eurocup
6. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hamburg - Venezia (83-90) | Eurocup
6. Vel EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Gran Canaria - Cluj Napoca (111-113) | Eurocup
31. Sij EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Trento - Buducnost (78-97) | Eurocup
31. Sij EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Ulm - Aris (66-86) | Eurocup
31. Sij EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Cedevita Olimpija - London Lions (85-92) | Eurocup
31. Sij EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Turk Telekom - JL Bourg (64-68) | Eurocup
31. Sij EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Pokaži još ostale (+10)
Eurocup
Eurocup - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
Utorak, 5. Ožu
19:30
Ulm Ulm
Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
Srijeda, 6. Ožu
18:00
Prometey Prometey
Aris Aris
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
19:00
London Lions London Lions
Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
21:00
Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Besiktas Besiktas
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
Group A O P I Bod
1. Paris Paris 18 17 1 0.944
2. Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 18 13 5 0.722
3. London Lions London Lions 18 12 6 0.667
4. Prometey Prometey 18 10 8 0.556
5. Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 18 10 8 0.556
6. Besiktas Besiktas 18 9 9 0.500
7. BC Wolves BC Wolves 18 8 10 0.444
8. Venezia Venezia 18 8 10 0.444
9. Hamburg Hamburg 18 2 16 0.111
10. Cedevita Olimpija Cedevita Olimpija 18 1 17 0.056
Group B O P I Bod
1. JL Bourg JL Bourg 18 14 4 0.778
2. Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca 18 13 5 0.722
3. Gran Canaria Gran Canaria 18 12 6 0.667
4. Ulm Ulm 18 10 8 0.556
5. Aris Aris 18 9 9 0.500
6. Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 18 8 10 0.444
7. Buducnost Buducnost 18 8 10 0.444
8. Trento Trento 18 7 11 0.389
9. Lietkabelis Lietkabelis 18 7 11 0.389
10. Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 18 2 16 0.111
Utorak, 5. Ožu
19:30
Ulm Ulm
Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
Srijeda, 6. Ožu
18:00
Prometey Prometey
Aris Aris
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
19:00
London Lions London Lions
Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.
21:00
Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Besiktas Besiktas
TV prijenos još nije dostupan.