Košarka
Europa

Eurocup

| | |
12. Lis
19. Svi
Posljednji video sažeci
Sažeci: Gran Canaria - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (85-83) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Slask Wroclaw - Prometheus (76-78) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Buducnost - Paris (74-77) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Ulm - Joventut Badalona (54-68) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Cluj Napoca - Brescia (91-86) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Turk Telekom - Trento (81-66) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Cedevita Olimpija - Prometey (89-94) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Venezia - Lietkabelis (74-71) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Hamburg - London Lions (75-103) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: JL Bourg - Bursaspor (80-89) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Paris - Gran Canaria (81-89) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Joventut Badalona - Prometey (82-77) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Venezia - Cedevita Olimpija (76-68) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Bursaspor - Ulm (86-90) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Sažeci: Lietkabelis - Cluj Napoca (89-84) | Eurocup
| EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL
Pokaži još ostale (+10)
Info - Eurocup
Eurocup - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
29. Stu
Utorak
Prometheus
Prometheus
18:30
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
19:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
20:15
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
Brescia
Brescia
20:30
Venezia
Venezia
30. Stu
Srijeda
Prometey
Prometey
18:00
Ulm
Ulm
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
18:00
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Lietkabelis
Lietkabelis
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Trento
Trento
20:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Paris
Paris
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburg
London Lions
London Lions
20:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
6. Pro
Utorak
Prometheus
Prometheus
18:30
London Lions
London Lions
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
19:30
Prometey
Prometey
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
Ulm
Ulm
Venezia
Venezia
20:00
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
7. Pro
Srijeda
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
18:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
Lietkabelis
Lietkabelis
18:00
Brescia
Brescia
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
18:30
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Buducnost
Buducnost
19:30
Trento
Trento
Hamburg
Hamburg
19:30
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
20:00
Paris
Paris
Group A O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Joventut Badalona 5 4 0 1 402:353
2 JL Bourg 5 4 0 1 404:389
3 Bursaspor 5 3 0 2 421:405
4 Venezia 5 3 0 2 388:379
5 Prometey 5 3 0 2 413:430
6 Cluj Napoca 5 2 0 3 434:424
7 Brescia 5 2 0 3 405:395
8 Ulm 5 2 0 3 384:397
9 Lietkabelis 5 2 0 3 384:402
10 Cedevita Olimpija 5 0 0 5 384:445
Group B O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Prometheus 5 4 0 1 422:392
2 Gran Canaria 5 4 0 1 435:407
3 Turk Telekom 5 4 0 1 408:387
4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 5 3 0 2 429:382
5 Buducnost 5 3 0 2 406:367
6 Paris 5 3 0 2 425:424
7 London Lions 5 2 0 3 389:400
8 Hamburg 5 2 0 3 395:421
9 Slask Wroclaw 5 0 0 5 369:430
10 Trento 5 0 0 5 366:434
29. Stu
Utorak
Prometheus
Prometheus
18:30
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
19:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
20:15
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
Brescia
Brescia
20:30
Venezia
Venezia
30. Stu
Srijeda
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
18:00
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Lietkabelis
Lietkabelis
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
Prometey
Prometey
18:00
Ulm
Ulm
Trento
Trento
20:00
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
London Lions
London Lions
20:30
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Paris
Paris
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburg