Nogomet
Hrvatska

2. HNL

13. Kol
3. Lip
Info - 2. HNL
2. HNL - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
2. Pro
Petak
Kustošija
Kustošija
13:00
Rudeš
Rudeš
Dragovoljac
Dragovoljac
13:30
Solin
Solin
3. Pro
Subota
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
13:30
Orijent
Orijent
Cibalia
Cibalia
13:30
Dubrava
Dubrava
Bijelo Brdo
Bijelo Brdo
13:30
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
4. Pro
Nedjelja
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
13:30
Vukovar 91
Vukovar 91
18. Vel
Subota
Solin
Solin
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš
Rudeš
14:30
Dragovoljac
Dragovoljac
Orijent
Orijent
14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
14:30
Cibalia
Cibalia
Dubrava
Dubrava
14:30
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Vukovar 91
Vukovar 91
14:30
Kustošija
Kustošija
24. Vel
Petak
Kustošija
Kustošija
15:00
Orijent
Orijent
Dragovoljac
Dragovoljac
15:00
Vukovar 91
Vukovar 91
25. Vel
Subota
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
15:00
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
Cibalia
Cibalia
15:00
Bijelo Brdo
Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš
Rudeš
15:00
Solin
Solin
26. Vel
Nedjelja
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
15:00
Dubrava
Dubrava
4. Ožu
Subota
Orijent
Orijent
15:30
Dragovoljac
Dragovoljac
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Rudeš 16 10 3 3 27:11 33
2 Inter Zaprešić 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Solin 16 8 3 5 22:17 27
3 Cibalia 16 6 7 3 17:16 25
4 Vukovar 91 16 5 9 2 22:13 24
5 Dugopolje 16 6 6 4 16:13 24
6 Orijent 16 5 6 5 21:27 21
7 Dubrava 16 5 5 6 21:16 20
8 Kustošija 16 5 5 6 22:24 20
9 NK Jarun 16 6 2 8 24:30 20
10 Croatia Zmijavci 16 5 3 8 17:27 18
11 Bijelo Brdo 16 3 6 7 17:20 15
12 Dragovoljac 16 2 5 9 12:24 11
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Florucz R. A. NK Jarun 8 0
2. . Vukelic F. Kustosija 6 0
3. . Josip Barisic Vukovar 91 5 0
3. . Ivor Ljubanovic Dubrava 5 0
3. . Vanja Pelko Vukovar 91 5 0
3. . Toni Vinogradac Dragovoljac 5 0
7. . Mario Tadejevic Orijent 4 0
7. . Peric-Komsic R. Cibalia 4 0
7. . Sylvanus Nimely Solin 4 0
7. . Zinedin Mustedanagic Vukovar 91 4 0
7. . Roko Kurtovic Dugopolje 4 0
7. . Josip Cikvar Bijelo Brdo 4 0
13. . Agba P. Dubrava 3 0
13. . Borsic A. Rudes 3 0
13. . Andrija Bubnjar Cibalia 3 0
13. . Branimir Cavar Dragovoljac 3 0
13. . Jan Dolezal Rudes 3 0
13. . Andrej Saronja Kustosija 3 0
13. . Mijo Sabic Croatia Zmijavci 3 0
13. . Ivan Rodic Dugopolje 3 0
2. Pro
Petak
Kustošija
Kustošija
13:00
Rudeš
Rudeš
Dragovoljac
Dragovoljac
13:30
Solin
Solin
3. Pro
Subota
Bijelo Brdo
Bijelo Brdo
13:30
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
Cibalia
Cibalia
13:30
Dubrava
Dubrava
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
13:30
Orijent
Orijent
4. Pro
Nedjelja
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
13:30
Vukovar 91
Vukovar 91