Nogomet
Europa

Europska liga

| | |
8. Ruj
12. Svi
Posljednji video sažeci
Sažeci: Real Sociedad - Manchester United (0-1) | Europska liga
| Manchester United
Sažeci: Bodo/Glimt - PSV (1-2) | Europska liga
| PSV
Sažeci: Manchester United - Sheriff Tiraspol (3-0) | Europska liga
| Manchester United
Sažeci: FK Crvena zvezda - Trabzonspor (2-1) | Europska liga
| Crvena zvezda
Sažeci: PSV - Arsenal (2-0) | Europska liga
| PSV
Sažeci: Arsenal - PSV (1-0) | Europska liga
| PSV
Sažeci: Manchester United - Omonia (1-0) | Europska liga
| Manchester United
Sažeci: PSV - Zurich (5-0) | Europska liga
| PSV
Sažeci: Omonia - Manchester United (2-3) | Europska liga
| Manchester United
Sažeci: Freiburg - Nantes (2-0) | Europska liga
| FC Nantes
Sažeci: FK Crvena zvezda - Ferencvaros (4-1) | Europska liga
| Crvena zvezda
Sažeci: Zurich - PSV (1-5) | Europska liga
| PSV
Sažeci: Sheriff Tiraspol - Manchester United (0-2) | Europska liga
| Manchester United
Sažeci: AS Roma - HJK (3-0) | Europska liga
| AS Roma
Sažeci: PSV - Bodo/Glimt (1-1) | Europska liga
| PSV
Pokaži još ostale (+10)
Info - Europska liga
Europska liga - Sljedeće utakmice Uživo
16. Vel
Četvrtak
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:45
Rennes
Rennes
Salzburg
Salzburg
18:45
AS Roma
AS Roma
Barcelona
Barcelona
18:45
Manchester United
Manchester United
Ajax
Ajax
18:45
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Monako
Monako
Sporting
Sporting
21:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Sevilla
Sevilla
21:00
PSV
PSV
Juventus
Juventus
21:00
Nantes
Nantes
23. Vel
Četvrtak
Nantes
Nantes
18:45
Juventus
Juventus
Monako
Monako
18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
18:45
Sporting
Sporting
PSV
PSV
18:45
Sevilla
Sevilla
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
21:00
Ajax
Ajax
Rennes
Rennes
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester United
Manchester United
21:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
AS Roma
AS Roma
21:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
Group A O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Arsenal 6 5 0 1 8:3 15
2 PSV 6 4 1 1 15:4 13
3 Bodo/Glimt 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
4 Zurich 6 1 0 5 5:16 3
Group B O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 2 0 13:7 14
2 Rennes 6 3 3 0 11:8 12
3 AEK Larnaca 6 1 2 3 7:10 5
4 Dynamo Kiev 6 0 1 5 5:11 1
Group C O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Real Betis 6 5 1 0 12:4 16
2 AS Roma 6 3 1 2 11:7 10
3 Ludogorets 6 2 1 3 8:9 7
4 HJK 6 0 1 5 2:13 1
Group D O P N I Golovi Bod
1 St. Gilloise 6 4 1 1 11:7 13
2 Union Berlin 6 4 0 2 4:2 12
3 Braga 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
4 Malmo FF 6 0 0 6 3:11 0
Group E O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Real Sociedad 6 5 0 1 10:2 15
2 Manchester United 6 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 0 4 4:10 6
4 Omonia 6 0 0 6 3:12 0
Group F O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Feyenoord 6 2 2 2 13:9 8
2 Midtjylland 6 2 2 2 12:8 8
3 Lazio 6 2 2 2 9:11 8
4 Sturm Graz 6 2 2 2 4:10 8
Group G O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Freiburg 6 4 2 0 13:3 14
2 Nantes 6 3 0 3 6:11 9
3 Qarabag 6 2 2 2 9:5 8
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Group H O P N I Golovi Bod
1 Ferencvaros 6 3 1 2 8:9 10
2 Monako 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
3 Trabzonspor 6 3 0 3 11:9 9
4 FK Crvena zvezda 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
# Igrač Momčad G A
1. . Oliveira V. Braga 4 1
2. . Gimenez S. T. Feyenoord 4 0
3. . Anastasios Bakasetas Trabzonspor 3 4
4. . Cody Gakpo PSV 3 3
4. . Lorenzo Pellegrini AS Roma 3 3
6. . Jhonatan R. Ludogorets 3 2
6. . Isaksen G. Midtjylland 3 2
8. . Joey Veerman PSV 3 1
8. . Marcus Rashford Manchester United 3 1
8. . Martin Terrier Rennes 3 1
8. . Kwabena O. Qarabag 3 1
8. . Boniface V. St. Gilloise 3 1
8. . Gregoritsch M. Freiburg 3 1
14. . Michy Batshuayi Fenerbahce 3 0
14. . Wissam Ben Yedder Monaco 3 0
14. . Guelor Kanga FK Crvena zvezda 3 0
14. . Kevin Volland Monaco 3 0
14. . Kristoffer Zachariassen Ferencvaros 3 0
19. . Blas L. Nantes 2 3
20. . Trezeguet Trabzonspor 2 2
4. Kol
Četvrtak
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2 : 1
Partizan
Partizan
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
3 : 0
Slovacko
Slovacko
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
3 : 0
Dudelange
Dudelange
Maribor
Maribor
0 : 2
HJK
HJK
Linfield
Linfield
0 : 2
Zurich
Zurich
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 1
Shkupi
Shkupi
9. Kol
Utorak
Shkupi
Shkupi
1 : 2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
11. Kol
Četvrtak
HJK
HJK
1 : 0
Maribor
Maribor
Slovacko
Slovacko
1 : 1
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
Zurich
Zurich
3 : 0
Linfield
Linfield
Dudelange
Dudelange
2 : 2
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2(1) : 3(1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Partizan
Partizan
2 : 2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca