Subota, 13. Srp Boks Boks
02:00
Haven Brady Jr
Jesus Vasquez Jr
Brady Vs. Vasquez Jr | Watch Boxing Action As Jesus Vasquez Jr Takes On Haven Brady Jr.
Uživo na DAZN
19:00
Kaine Fourie
Siseko Makeleni
Fourie Vs. Makeleni | Kaine Fourie (7-0-2) Faces Siseko Makeleni (10-4) In Johannesburg, With The Vacant Ibf African Lightweight Title On The Line.
Uživo na DAZN
Nedjelja, 14. Srp Boks Boks
02:00
Jaron EnnisJaron Ennis
David AvanesyanDavid Avanesyan
Ennis Vs. Avanesyan | Jaron Boots Ennis (31-0) Makes His Debut Under The Matchroom Banner, The Undefeated Welterweight Star Taking On David Avanesyan (30-4-1) With The Ibf World Title On The Line.
Uživo na DAZN
Ponedjeljak, 15. Srp Boks Boks
10:00
Ainiwaer Yilixiati
Kieron Conway
Kunimoto Vs. Kani 2 | Japanese Fighters Riku Kunimoto (10-1) And Eiki Kani (8-3-3) Collide In A Highly-anticipated Rematch. The Rivals Previously Met In March 2024, When Kunimoto Landed A Sixth-round Stoppage To Retain The Wbo Asia Pacific & Japanese Middleweight Titles.
Uživo na DAZN

Natjecanja - Boks

legacy-fighting-alliance
12. Srp
Sweeney vs. Nascimento | LFA 188
SAD Wild Horse Pass Resort | Chandler
fury-fighting-championship
12. Srp
Esteves vs. Jr. | LFA 188
SAD Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
professional-fighters-league
12. Srp
Nada vs. Driai | PFL MENA 2
The Green Halls | Riyadh
ufc-fight-night
13. Srp
Namajunas vs. Cortez | UFC ON ESPN 59
SAD Ball Arena | Denver
13. Srp
Jr vs. Jr | Bantamweight
SAD Overtime Elite Arena | Atlanta |
13. Srp
Gonzalez vs. Barrera |
Nikaragva	Polideportivo Alexis Arguello | Managua | Teiken Promotions
14. Srp
Ennis vs. Avanesyan | Welterweight
SAD Wells Fargo Center | Philadelphia | Matchroom Boxing
14. Srp
Alimkhanuly vs. Mikhailovich | Middleweight
SAD Palms Casino Resort | Las Vegas, NV |
15. Srp
McKenna vs. Estela | Middleweight
Japan Yamato Arena | Osaka |
17. Srp
Fourie vs. Makeleni | Lightweight
Južna Afrika Box Camp, Booysens |
19. Srp
Ward vs. Uldedaj | Cruiserweight
UAE Motospace Dubai | Dubai |
oktagon
20. Srp
Paradeiser vs. Torres | Oktagon 59
Poljska Aegon Arena | Bratislava
cage-warriors
20. Srp
Malekpour vs. Leblond | CW 174
VB Indigo O2 | London
konfrontacja-sztuk-walki
20. Srp
Pawlak vs. Janikowski | KSW 96
Poljska Atlas Arena | Lodz
20. Srp
Heaney vs. Pauls | Middleweight
VB Resorts World Arena | Birmingham | Queensberry Promotions
20. Srp
Rocha vs. Dominguez | Welterweight
SAD Fantasy Springs Casino | Indio, CA | Golden Boy
fury-fighting-championship
21. Srp
Vigil vs. Wright | Fury FC 94
SAD Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
21. Srp
Paul vs. Perry | Lightweight
SAD Amalie Arena | Tampa, FL | Boxlab Promotions
ufc
27. Srp
Edwards vs. Muhammad | UFC 304
SAD Co-op Live | Manchester